Sophie Dee

Sophie Dee 250
Aliases: Mary Beth, Kirsty
Birth Date: 1984-01-17
Height: 5'4
Weight: 118 lbs
Measurements: 34--
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: European
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sophie Dee Videos Total: 7