Stacie Lane

Stacie Lane 57
Aliases: Stacey Lane, Stacie Lain, Stacy Lane
Birth Date: 1987-01-12
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 135 lbs (61 Kg)
Measurements: 36D-30-38
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Stacie Lane Videos Total: 2