Stephanie Swift

Stephanie Swift 20
Aliases: China Cat, Stephanie Swiff
Birth Date: 1972-02-07
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 36B-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Latina

Stephanie Swift Videos Total: 1