Susan Snow

Susan Snow 28
Aliases: Cindy, Lena, Susan, Zuana
Birth Date: 1985-03-04
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-36
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Susan Snow Videos Total: 1

No videos found