Sydnee Capri

Sydnee Capri 38
Aliases: Sydni Capri, Syndee Capri, Sydnee, Sydney Capri, Sidney Capri, Sidnee Capri
Birth Date: 1985-10-05
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (59 kg)
Measurements: 34B-25-39
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Sydnee Capri Videos Total: 1