Sydnee Steele

Sydnee Steele 79
Aliases: Sidney Steele, Sindee Steele, Syndee Stelee, Sundee Steele, Sindee
Birth Date: 1968-09-23
Height: 5'7
Weight: 114 lbs
Measurements: 36D-24-34
eyes-color: Dark Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sydnee Steele Videos Total: 2