Tall Goddess

Tall Goddess 316
Aliases: Lorraine Sisco
Birth Date: 1978-06-14
Height: 6'1
Weight: 140 lbs
Measurements: 36-25-36
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: European
Ethnicity: Caucasian/English

Tall Goddess Videos Total: 8