Tanya Tate

Tanya Tate 129
Aliases: Tanya Thomas
Birth Date: 1979-03-31
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34F-24-34
eyes-color: Green
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Tanya Tate Videos Total: 1