Tara Lynn

Tara Lynn 50
Aliases: Tara Linn, Tara Lyn Fox, Tara Lynn Fox, Tara Lynn Foxx, Taralynn Foxx
Birth Date: 1990-06-13
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 134lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 36C-27-37
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Tara Lynn Videos Total: 2