Tatiana Kush

Tatiana Kush 61
Aliases: Tatianna Kush, Tatiana Kushnev
Birth Date: 1986-05-20
Height: 5'1 (156 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Tatiana Kush Videos Total: 3