Taylor Pink

Taylor Pink 32
Aliases: Miya Monroe
Birth Date: 1992-09-28
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 36C-26-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Taylor Pink Videos Total: 1

No videos found