Taylor Stevens

Taylor Stevens 34
Aliases: Tay Stevens
Birth Date: 1981-06-03
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Measurements: 36HH-27-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Canadian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Taylor Stevens Videos Total: 1