Taylor Wane

Taylor Wane 73
Aliases: Miss Faren Heights, Taylor Wave, Zoey Miles, Taylor Wayne, Joanna, Joanna G, Fayrin Heitz, Farran He, Farron Hyte, Taylor Wayne, Joanna Gee
Birth Date: 1968-08-27
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 38DD-23-32
eyes-color: Green
Nationality: British
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Taylor Wane Videos Total: 2