Teagan Presley

Teagan Presley 46
Aliases: Teagean, Teagan, Teagan Presly
Birth Date: 1985-07-24
Height: 5'0 (152 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
eyes-color: Blue/Green
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: caucasian

Teagan Presley Videos Total: 1