Teanna Kai

Teanna Kai 70
Aliases: Amber, Kainna, Kayla, Kianne Dior, Teana Kai, Teanara Kai, Tianna Kai
Birth Date: 1971-01-15
Height: 5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34
eyes-color: Maroon
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Asian

Teanna Kai Videos Total: 1