Tera Joy

Tera Joy 35
Aliases: Blanka, Sweet Teresa, Tereza Sweet, Tera, Teresa, Tera Voy, Lushka
Birth Date: 1981-09-01
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34C-25-37
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Tera Joy Videos Total: 1