Tiffany Mynx

Tiffany Mynx 42
Aliases: Tiffany Minx, Angelica, Shannon
Birth Date: 1971-10-10
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-23-36
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Tiffany Mynx Videos Total: 1