Tiffany Rayne

Tiffany Rayne 112
Aliases: Summer Rayne, Angie Deniro, Angie
Birth Date: 1985-05-21
Height: 5'6 (167 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 36B-24-34
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Tiffany Rayne Videos Total: 1

No videos found