Tiffany Star

Tiffany Star 51
Aliases: Tiffany Star, Tiff Star
Birth Date: 1991-07-18
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 34C-24-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Tiffany Star Videos Total: 2