Tina Tyler

Tina Tyler 146
Aliases: Tina Tedeschi, Delilah Savage
Birth Date: 1965-07-16
Height: 5'7 (169 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 34C-25-35
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Canadian
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Tina Tyler Videos Total: 2