TJ Hart

TJ Hart 74
Aliases: T.J. Heart, Amy Damkrogir, Debra Grigg, Naughty TJ
Birth Date: 1970-08-14
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 34C-0-0
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

TJ Hart Videos Total: 1