Tricia Oaks

Tricia Oaks 30
Aliases: Tricia Oaks, Trisha Oaks
Birth Date: 1984-10-30
Height: 5'8
Weight: 127 lbs
Measurements: 32D-24-32
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: caucasian

Tricia Oaks Videos Total: 1