Trinity Post

Trinity Post 73
Aliases: Post Trinity
Birth Date: 1982-09-09
Height: 5'5 (165 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Trinity Post Videos Total: 1