Tweety Valentine

Tweety Valentine 104
Aliases: Mia Valentine, Tweetie Valentine
Birth Date: 1990-11-05
Height: 5'2 (157 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 32A-22-24
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Tweety Valentine Videos Total: 2