Tyler Faith

Tyler Faith 291
Aliases: Kisses
Birth Date: 1975-04-03
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34D-25-35
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Tyler Faith Videos Total: 4