Valentina Blue

Valentina Blue 29
Aliases: Salome
Birth Date: 1984-04-10
Height: 5'2 (1.57 cm)
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34A-28-37
eyes-color: Grey
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Valentina Blue Videos Total: 1