Valentina Rossini

Valentina Rossini 50
Aliases: Belly Fontana, Defrancesca Gallardo, Gia L'Orenzo, Gia Lorenzo, Isabelli, Katrin
Birth Date: 1988-11-15
Height: 5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight: 118 lbs (49 kg)
Measurements: 38C-25-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Valentina Rossini Videos Total: 1