Vanessa Blue

Vanessa Blue 404
Aliases: Vanessa Blue, DominaX
Birth Date: 1974-05-27
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 36F-28-38
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Black

Vanessa Blue Videos Total: 4