Vannah Sterling

Vannah Sterling 460
Aliases: Vannah Sterling, Coctomom, Cocktomom
Birth Date: 1972-04-15
Height: 5'7 (170 cm)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-28-36
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: Greek
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Vannah Sterling Videos Total: 1