Velicity Von

Velicity Von 233
Aliases: Mrs. Von, Velicity, Felicity Von, Velecity Von, Velocity Von
Birth Date: 1975-02-05
Height: 5'6
Weight: 134 lbs
Measurements: 34-25-35
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Velicity Von Videos Total: 2