Veronica Jett

Veronica Jett 48
Aliases: Amanda, Veronica Jet, Charm, Angela
Birth Date: 1982-07-18
Height: 5'1 (156 cm)
Weight: 95 lbs (43 kg)
Measurements: 34B-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Veronica Jett Videos Total: 3