Veruca James

Veruca James 32
Aliases: Veruca St Peters
Birth Date: 1985-10-22
Height: 5'3 (160 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: Cup B-0-0
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Veruca James Videos Total: 1