Vicki Chase

Vicki Chase 82
Aliases: Vicki Chase, Vicky Chase
Birth Date: 1985-02-06
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34C-27-33
eyes-color: Hazel
Nationality: American
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Vicki Chase Videos Total: 1