Vicky Vette

Vicky Vette 139
Aliases: Vicky, Vicki Vette, Vickie Vette, Vickey Vette,
Birth Date: 1965-06-12
Height: 5'6 (168 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: European
Ethnicity: Norwegian

Vicky Vette Videos Total: 1