Viktoria Sweet

Viktoria Sweet 112
Aliases: Chloe X Art, Hedvika, Hedvika M., Orabella, Vickie Lsgmodels, Victoria, Victoria Sweet, Victoriasweet Nubiles, Viktoria C, Viktoria C MetArt
Birth Date: 1990-08-25
Height: 5'8 (173 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34A-23-35
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality: Czech
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Viktoria Sweet Videos Total: 1