Yurizan Beltran

Yurizan Beltran 101
Aliases: Sweet Yurizan, Yuri Luv, YuriLuv
Birth Date: 1986-11-07
Height: 5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight: 121lbs (55 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
eyes-color: Brown
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Latina

Yurizan Beltran Videos Total: 1

No videos found