Zora Banks

Zora Banks 64
Aliases: Laica Unuco, Zora Banx, Mina May, Laica Unico, Christina Elias, Elias Kristina, Kristina Helias
Birth Date: 1973-01-19
Height: 5'6 (167cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
Measurements: 34D-24-34
eyes-color: Blue
Nationality:
Ethnicity: Caucasian

Zora Banks Videos Total: 1